info@bvrit.ac.in | 08458 - 222000
EAMCET|ICET|ECETCODE: BVRI
PGECETCODE: BVRI1

S.No. Questionnaire Remarks
1 Classes Taught by faculty and adopted online teaching All II year and III Year Subjects
2 Number of classes conducted for each course 2/3 classes per week
3 Modes of teaching

1.Webex Meeting

2.EDMODO

3. Google Classroom

4. ZOOM class

4 How interaction or doubts clearance has been done Study Material like Notes, PPt, Videos And Quastion Banks are shared Through EDMODO and Google Classroom
5 Number of students on an average in any section benefitted? How student participation is ensured ? What mode of teaching did the faculty use to ensure maximum students participation? By Online Participation list 60% to 90% Questions are posed
6 Syllabus completed through online teaching on an average

15% - 20%

7 Number of assessments completed as of now on an average?

1 Online Assignment(EDMODO) (Average)

Descriptive assignments are shared through Google Classroom

8 Type of assessments completed 1 - 2 Online Assignment (EDMODO) for each course
9 Platforms used by faculty for assessments EDMODO
10 Number of classes you planned for this week is upto 14/4/2020. 2/3 classes per subject
11 Percentage of faculty are engaged in this process 100%
12 Percentage of students engaged in this process 60 -80%
13 How many assessments planned for the remaining period

2 Online Quiz (EDMODO)

1 Assignment

14 Average time students engaged per day 2-3 sessions per day
15 Number of students and faculty of the department registered for NPTEL courses. 6 faculty
16 Any other achievements of certifications during this period by students or faculty in any specific domain?

Registered for Certification courses from  Coursera

1. BIM Fundamentals for Engineers

2. Smart Cities- Management of smart Urban Infrastructure

3. Meditation - A way to achieve your goals in your life.

4. Udemy- Introduction to IoT & Structures Revit

17 Any other Final Year Students Project Reviews are taken using ZOOM ONLINE MEETINGS
Subject Faculty Activities for week1
(16th - 21st March,2020)
Activities for week2
(23rd - 28th March,2020)
Activities for week-3
(30th March - 4th April,2020)
Status Update
(As on 05.04.2020)
Screenshot(s)
SM Abhay B.M. Notes for unit 4 have been shared Notes for unit 5 have been shared Quiz for 4th & 5th unit was conducted Zoom Session on 6th unit is scheduled on 6/4/2020  https://drive.google.com/file/d/1q8pWu8Gn0-wnY1Iy61NvtlRhswRikkK4/view?usp=sharing
CT Manjunatha B unit 6 Notes, PPT and videos have been shared Assignment for unit 4, 5 and 6 was shared Quiz for 4th unit was conducted Remaining quiz are scheduled on 08.04.2020  
HHM Dr.P. Rambabu PPTs, Videos, Notes and Tutotial of Unit 3,4,5 of HHM were shared at Google Classroom. Preparation of PPT and Notes for Unit 6 is under process and will be shared in 2nd week of April

https://drive.google.com/open?id=1O-EL1ogqS-d22-MC9zNSsiDIwIjSNskz

SA-I Shivaraj S J Notes on Unit 4 & 5 have been shared via Edmodo Discussion and Doubts Clarification of Problems on Unit 4. Assignment Submission on Unit 4 in EDMODO. Assignment submission on Unit 5 through Edmodo. Quiz Test-I is conducted on 04/04/2020 in Edmodo Online live session on Unit 6 through Zoom is scheduled from 07/04/2020. Quiz Test-2 is scheduled on 09/04/2020

https://drive.google.com/open?id=1ptcEz-31gkmnHSsLdyf1VkdzDrkQeGkE

 

Subject Faculty Activities for week1
(16th - 21st March.2020)
Activities for week2
(23rd - 28th March,2020)
Activities for week-3
(30th March - 4th April,2020)
Status Update
(As on 05.04.2020)
Screenshot(s)
SA -1 S Kalappa Unit-4 Notes shared Unit-5 Notes Shared Unit- 6 Shared Quiz-1 Exam Conducted on 5/4/2020 Quiz-2 and Quiz-3 will be conducted on 7.04.2020 and 9.04.2020 https://drive.google.com/open?id=1Aj-OOfTpUm0mLyvQCBud5XyIw_-xUig5
HHM Mr. K.Sagar Unit - 4 Notes shared with PPTs, Videos related to functioning of Turbines Unit - 5 Video Lecture on Centrifugal pumps with Notes shared Unit - 6 Video Leacture on Reciprocating Pump with notes shared. On 02/04/2020, First Zoom classes conducted on Centrifugal pump and to assess quiz conducted after the class (8 questions) On 04/04/2020 Second Zoom class conducted on Problems of Centrfugal Pump and to asses quiz is conducted comprising 20 Questions. On 05/04/2020 Assignment given (3 Problems) on Second zoom class

https://drive.google.com/open?id=1Z4WnqvSP_vJtQj2HbB23_f6_DEjgfG3n

 

 

https://drive.google.com/open?id=1O1HT-fpYay2WWk-2tKnNyHfzkOuwm2R3

SM A Supraja Unit-4 Notes shared Unit-5 and Unit-6 Notes, previous question papers, previous NPTEL questions, PPT's, Videos shared, conducted quiz-1 through edmodo on 24.03.2020 Shared Question bank, given assignment for batchwise (each batch 10 students) , 6 questions. Shared Unit-4 pending notes (theories of failures) Quiz-2 exam conducted on 01.04.2020. Quiz-3exam conducted on 05.04.2020. Zoom class is conducting on 06.04.2020 AN for Unit-6. Quiz-4 will be conducted on 07.04.2020  https://drive.google.com/file/d/1q8pWu8Gn0-wnY1Iy61NvtlRhswRikkK4/view?usp=sharing

Subject Faculty Activities for week 1
(16th - 21st March,2020)
Activities for week 2
(23rd - 28th March,2020)
Activities for week-3
(30th March - 4th April,2020)
Status Update
(As on 05.04.2020)
Screenshot(s)
STEEL STRUCTURE Mr.A.Shivaraj Unit 4 Notes have been Uploaded Unit 5 Notes have been Uploaded https://drive.google.com/open?id=1rgaufhDP5bUnBXYZ7RVtLqBtF5cKB516
TE-I Mr.T.Vamsi Unit-4 Notes, PPTs and videos have been shared through google classroom Unit-5 Notes, PPTs and videos have been shared through google classroom 2 Online Quizzes have been conducted in EDMODO Remaining 2 Online Quizzes are scheduled to be completed by 7-Apr-2020 https://drive.google.com/open?id=1MvmCVxjV33s0gjAEWez-489v8KFGM0oX
PAD Dr. G.Sridevi Unit 4 Notes have been Uploaded Unit 5 Notes have been Uploaded Assignment on Unit 3,4 & 5 are shared
FE P Prasanthi Unit-4 Notes, PPTs and videos have been shared through EDMODO Unit-5 Notes, PPTs and videos have been shared through EDMODO Unit IV Online Quiz conducted in EDMODO and assignments on Unit 3,4 &5 are shared. All students are submitted Unit IV assignment remaining Unit V and Mid II Online Quizzes are scheduled to be completed by 9/4/2020

https://drive.google.com/open?id=10ynMI-GGX3i4qsm7tCrZSV0OUPPfmfEm

https://drive.google.com/open?id=1NSNbxphCzFGHG95rvXsVbmV_e6y3QB8M

WRE-II M NAGARAJ Unit-4 Notes and PPTs have been shared via edmodo Unit-5 Notes and PPTs have been shared via edmodo Unit-4 Assignment were shared via edmodo Online live session on Unit 5 through Zoom is scheduled from 10/04/2020. Quiz Test is scheduled on 11/04/2020 https://drive.google.com/open?id=12E0WQSdBMjSMUCwYaZvy219S41lJnd0A
PSC B Umesh Unit-4 Notes, PPTs and videos have been shared through EDMODO Unit-5 Notes, PPTs and videos have been shared through EDMODO Assignment were shared via edmodo.Online Classes Conducting on Unit - III ( Revision ) via Zoom app. Online Quiz & Assignment will be Conducted after completing Unit. Online Classes Conducting on Unit - IV & V via Zoom app. Online Quiz & Assignment will be Conducting after completing each Unit https://drive.google.com/open?id=1dKgNJNPdzxMMmWkqzf1_2LUcTBVUG_f9
 

Subject Faculty Activities for week1
(16th - 21st March,2020)
Activities for week2
(23rd - 28th March,2020)
Activities for week-3
(30th March - 4th April,2020)
Status Update
(As on 05.04.2020)
Screenshot(s)
STEEL STRUCTURES Mr.Sudarshan Gouda Unit 4 Notes have been Uploaded Unit 5 Notes have been Uploaded https://drive.google.com/open?id=1cMqoVgcpa-I6YQFRALcwj3UZvWr8RQPZ
TE-I Mr.C. Samuel Peter Unit-4 Notes, PPTs and videos have been shared via edmodo Unit-5 Notes, PPTs and videos have been shared via edmodo 2 Online Quizzes have been conducted ie, on 01.04.2020 & 03.04.2020 in EDMODO Remaining 2 Online Quizzes are scheduled to be completed by 7-Apr-2020 https://drive.google.com/open?id=1MvmCVxjV33s0gjAEWez-489v8KFGM0oX
WRE-II V. Chaithanya Kumar Unit-4 Notes and PPTs have been shared via edmodo. Video on Kennedy and lacey theory Unit-5 Notes and PPTs have been shared via edmodo Unit-4 Assignment were shared via edmodo https://drive.google.com/open?id=12E0WQSdBMjSMUCwYaZvy219S41lJnd0A
TRAFFIC ENGINEERING B.Seshu Kumari Unit-4 Notes, PPTs and videos have been shared Through GOOGLE CLASSROOM Unit-5 Notes, PPTs and videos have been shared Through GOOGLE CLASSROOM Unit-4 & 5 Assignment were shared Through GOOGLE CLASSROOM 4 Online Quizzes are scheduled to be completed by 10-Apr-2020 in EDMODO
FOUNDATION ENGINEERING Dr.R.Vijay Kumar Unit-4 Notes, PPTs and videos have been shared Through GOOGLE CLASSROOM Unit-5 Notes, PPTs and videos have been shared Through GOOGLE CLASSROOM

https://drive.google.com/open?id=1qC7FLHK1CsKVHB14FOUZYx4sTUDOCxNF

https://drive.google.com/open?id=1QLYGg7rQct-cPd-WHugbTsK7yNSjhkxf

Project Reviews are conducted through ZOOM MEETINGS

Sl.No Batch No. Roll.No Student Name Project Title Guide Time Slot
1
A01
16211A0111 ALLARAM STALIN
A study on strength properties of M40 concrete by partical replacement of GGBS by cement
Mr. S. Kalappa
9.04.2020 10.00 AM to 10.15 AM
2 16211A0120 DAGGULA MANOJ KUMAR
3 16211A0148 KASOJI PRANEETH KUMAR
4 17215A0104 GADDAMIDI KRISHNAKANTH
5
A02
16211A0102 AAKULA SAIRAM
Impact of Metro on Urban Transportation System
Mr. V. Chaitanya Kumar
9.04.2020 10.15 AM to 10.30 AM
6 16211A0128 D SAI SIDDARDHA
7 16211A0135 GOWNI PRANAY KUMAR
8 17215A0112 NAGULA PAVAN
9
A03
16211A0132 ETIKEPALLY BHARATH TEJA
Study of Mechanical Properties of Foam Concrete
Mrs. A. Supraja
9.04.2020 10.30 AM to 10.45 AM
10 16211A0142 H SANJAY BHARGAV
11 16211A0145 KALAKANTI SAHITHYA
12 17215A0103 CHITTARI KAVITHA
13
A04
16211A0108 B.SUNIL KUMAR YADAV
Rigid Pavement Design using Admixtures
Ms. B. Seshu Kumari
9.04.2020 10.45 AM to 11.00 AM
14 16211A0137 GUNDA VENKATA SAI
15 16211A0152 KOMSANI REVANTH REDDY
16 16211A0157 MOHAMMAD SHAHID AFRIDI
17
A05
16211A0101 A SRINIVAS
Analytical design of reinforced Pavements
Dr. G.Sridevi
9.04.2020 10.00 AM to 10.15 AM
18 16211A0103 AKKIRAJU VENKATESH
19 16211A0158 MOTHUKURI MANOJKUMAR
20
A06
16211A0130 EERLA SARIKA REDDY
Harmonic Analysis & Design Of Skew-Bridges
Mr. G. Sudarshan
9.04.2020 11.00 AM to 11.15 AM
21 16211A0141 GURUVANNAPETA GANESH
22 16211A0159 KALVA SRIKAR
23 17215A0102 DOMAKONDA JAHNAVI
24
A07
16211A0125 CHELEMELA SATYAKETH
Analysis of Hydration of Triple Blended Concrete for Rigid Pavements
Dr. T. Vijaya Gowri
9.04.2020 11.15 AM to 11.30 AM
25 16211A0127 CHEPYALA SRINATH REDDY
26 16211A0156 MOHAMMAD ABDUL RAHEEM
27 17215A0108 MOHAMMED MUJAHEED
28
A08
16211A0110 BOREDDY MANASA
A Comparative Study on Rigid and Flexible Pavements with Geo-fibres Using OpenRoads Software
Mr. Siddardha Varma
9.04.2020 11.30 AM to 11.45 AM
29 16211A0117 CHALLA ANUSHA
30 16211A0140 VENU MADHAV GULIGARI
31 16211A0144 KADI RAVI KIRAN
32
A09
16211A0106 BANDA VENNELA
An Experimental Study on Strength Properties of Bituminous Mixes using Modifiers
Mr. T.Vamsi
9.04.2020 11.45 AM to 12.00 PM
33 16211A0123 DESHETTY RAGHAVENDHER
34 16211A0131 ELLUTAM PREMA SWARUPA
35 16211A0150 I N V SAI SANDEEP VARMA
36
A10
16211A0126 CHENGALWA PRAVALIKA
Analysis and Design of Water Intake Structure using STAAD Pro Software
Mr. Shivaraj SJ
9.04.2020 12.00 PM to 12.15 PM
37 16211A0153 LANKE UDAY KUMAR
38 17215A0110 JANGITI NARENDHAR
39
A11
16211A0129 DURGAM SAI KIRAN
Siesmic Evaluation of RCC Building considering Soil-Structure Interaction
Mrs. Prasanthi
9.04.2020 12.15 PM to 12.30 PM
40 16211A0133 GALIPELLY VAISHNAVI
41 17215A0105 AERPULLA LAVANYA
42
A12
16211A0107 BANOTH JAIPRAKASH
Analysis and Design of Industrial Steel Structures
Mr. A. Shivaraj
9.04.2020 2.00 PM to 2.15 PM
43 16211A0113 BODDU JAGADISH
44 16211A0124 DHUDALA RAKESH
45
A13
16211A0114 BOPPIDI SAI KUMAR REDDY
Thermal and Energy Aspects of a Green Building Using Design Builder Software
Dr. R. Vijay Kumar
9.04.2020 2.15 PM to 2.30 PM
46 16211A0138 E VAMSEE KRISHNA
47 16211A0147 K SHIVA RAM REDDY
48 17215A0111 KONDAJI NARSIMHA
49
A14
16211A0109 BOGA RAMYASHREE
Strength Studies of Self Compacting Concrete
Mr. K. Balachandu
9.04.2020 2.30 PM to 2.45 PM
50 16211A0116 BUKKAPATTANAM SHRIYA
51 16211A0122 DAPPU GEETHA
52 16211A0136 GUGULOTH SWAPNA
53 16211A0154 MANNE NIROSHA
54
A15
16211A0112 ALLU VAMSI KRISHNA
Urban Flood Modeling using HEC-RAS Software
Dr. P. Rambabu
9.04.2020 2.45 PM to 3.00 PM
55 16211A0119 CHIDURA AKHIL SAI
56 16211A0134 GATLA NAVEEN
57
A16
16211A0139 GADILA SUMA
Comparative Study on Isolated and Non Isolated Cable Stayed Bridge
Mr. M. Abhay
9.04.2020 3.00 PM to 3.15 PM
58 16211A0155 MANNE SINDHUJA
59 17215A0101 KANDAGATLA GANESH
60 17215A0109 BHUKYA NAGARAJU
61
INT-02
16211A0118 CHAVAN NITHESH KUMAR
Planning, Analysis & Design of Residential Building
Mr.M.Nagraj
9.04.2020 3.15 PM to 3.30 PM
62 16211A0146 KANCHARLA AJITH
63
INT-03
16211A0121 DANDU NITISH KUMAR
Planning, Analysis & Design of Residential Building
Mrs.A.Supraja
9.04.2020 3.30 PM to 3.45 PM
64 17215A0106 M.SURYA GANESH VARMA
65
INT-04 &  INT-05
16211A0143 JATLA SAI KUMAR
Urban Planning using GIS
Dr.G.Venkateswarlu
9.04.2020 3.45 PM to 4.00 PM
66 17215A0107 CHINTHALA MADHURI

Project Reviews are conducted through ZOOM MEETINGS

Sl.No Batch No. Roll.No Student Name Project Title Guide Time Slot
1
1
17215A0120 SAI YUGANDHAR REDDY S
Comparative Analysis on various properties of Porous Concrete with Conventional Concrete.
Mr. K. Balachandu
6.04.2020 10.00 AM to 10.15 AM
2 17215A0117 RAVALIKA MARATI
3 16211A0184 PATLOLLA MADHAVI
4
2
16211A0189 RUPANI SHIVA SAI
Analysis of traffic data at a junction with optimized cycle length and Design of rigid pavement with layer thickness replacement.
Mr. C Samuel Peter
6.04.2020 10.15 AM TO 10.30 AM
5 17215A0125 SRIKANTH DEVALLA
6
3
16211A01B2 SELOJU KARTHIK
Experimental Studies on the effect of thermal cycles on the strength properties of Self Compacting Concrete
Mr. S J Shivaraj
6.04.2020 10.30 AM TO 10.45 AM
7 17215A0130 SHIVA SAI TALLAPALLY
8
4
16211A0195 SHIVUNI SHRAVYA
BIM for Infrastructure
Dr. P. Rambabu
6.04.2020 10.45 AM TO 11.00 AM
9 17215A0119 SAI TEJA VADLA
10 16211A0175 PATLOLLA ABHISHEK REDDY
11
5
16211A0191 SATHELLI SUPRIYA
Design of Rigid Pavement / Flexible pavement for a new road
Dr. T. VijayaGowri
6.04.2020 11.00 AM to 11.15 AM
12 17215A0123 SHRUTHI PANTULU
13 16211A0172 PANDIRI VIJAYSIMHA
14 16211A0169 PADAKANTI KARTHIK GOUD
15
6
16211A01A5 Y DIKSHITHA
Analysis and Design of Transission Tower subjected to Windload
Ms. A. Supraja
6.04.2020 11.15 AM TO 11.30 AM
16 16211A0194 SHIVANNAGARI SULOCHANA
17 16211A01A8 MAHESHKAR AKSHAY KUMAR
18 16211A01B1 INDRESHAM SHIVA KUMAR
19
7
16211A0196 SUNKARWAR SANDHYA
Harmonic Analysis & Design Of Skew-Bridges
Mr. A. Shivaraj
6.04.2020 11.45 AM TO 12.00 PM
20 17215A0121 SAIVARDHAN UBALANKA
21 16211A0161 MUDIRAJ EMESHWAR
22
8
17215A0128 VARUN NEMALIGA
Retrofitting of column by Jacketing
Mr. G. Sudarshan
6.04.2020 12.00 PM TO 12.15 PM
23 16211A01A7 K.ROSHAN KUMAR REDDY
24 16211A01A0 TAMMICHETTI PUSHPALATHA
25
9
17215A0129 VISHNUPRASAD CHINTHALA
Basalt fibre Reinforced Polymer and Glass fibre Reinforced Polymer Sheets
Mr. Sangmesh
6.04.2020 12.15 PM TO 12.30 PM
26 16211A0167 NARSIM JAYANTH KUMAR
27 17215A0118 SAI KIRAN REDDY PATLOLA
28
10
16211A0193 SHILUMPURAM ARCHANA
Strengthening of Concrete by using CFRP and GFRP sheets
Mr. K. Sagar
6.04.2020 12.30 PM TO 12.45 PM
29 16211A0171 PANCHUMARTHI SRI SAHITHI
30 16211A0168 NIGIDALA NAVEEN VARMA
31
11
16211A0182 RAMSHETTY SRIKANTH
Impact of Metro on Public Transprtation System
Mr. ThotaVamsi
6.04.2020 12.45 PM TO 1.00 PM
32 16211A0170 PALLA UMA MAHESHWAR
33 16211A0198 V.NITHISH REDDY
34 17215A0114 PRASAD CHETTIKINDI
35
12
17215A0115 RAJINIKANTH SABAVAT
Signal design by webster method
Dr. G.Sridevi
6.04.2020 1.00 PM TO 1.15 PM
36 17215A0113 PRAKASH KADAMANCHI
37 16211A0186 P.V.SAI MURALI KRISHNA
38
13
16211A0177 PATIL MOUNIKA
Analysis and design for Strengthening of Concrete Structures by Jacketing
Mr.B. Umesh
7.04.2020 10.00 AM TO 10.15 AM
39 16211A0174 PAKANATI SAI PRIYA REDDY
40 16211A01A6 YEMULA ABHINAV CHANDRA
41 16211A0173 NIMMALA VAMSHI REDDY
42
14
16211A0180 PEERAGARI KRANTHI KUMAR
Study on Construction scheduling activites on manual and software with cost analysis
Mr. Manjunatha
7.04.2020 10.15 AM TO 10.30 AM
43 16211A0185 PALLE NITHISH KUMAR
44 16211A0166 N SANJAY KUMAR
45 16211A0199 VENKATA KISHORE BABU T
46
15
17215A0116 RAVALI LAGISHATTI
Analysis and Design of Industrial Steel Structures
Mr. B. Umesh
7.04.2020 10.30 AM TO 10.45 AM
47 16211A0183 ROUD SAIHARSHITHA
48 16211A01B4 DOREPALLY DIVYA
49 16211A0179 PATTEPURAM SAINANDINI
50
16
16211A0176 P MURALIDHAR REDDY
Experimental Investigations for Strength Aspects of Geosynthetic Reinforced Soils
Dr. R.Vijay Kumar
7.04.2020 10.45 AM TO 11.00 AM
51 16211A0197 TATA VENKATESWARA RAO
52 15211A0177 ADITYA REDDY PAPAIAHGARI
53
17
17215A0122 SHRAVANI Peddagolla
Analysis of structure using Software
Mr. S. Kalappa
7.04.2020 11.00 AM to 11.15 AM
54 16211A0181 RAMAVATH BALAJI
55 16211A01B0 VENNU SRAVYA
56
INT-01
16211A01A4 V RAVICHANDRA
Planning, Analysis & Design of Residential Building
Mr. Abhay
7.04.2020 11.15 AM TO 11.30 AM
57 17215A0124 SRI RAM SHYAM SUNDAR
58 INT-02 16211A0178 PATLOLLA DIVESH REDDY Planning, Analysis & Design of Residential Building Mr.M.Nagraj 7.04.2020 11.15 AM TO 11.30 AM
59 INT-03 16211A01A1 THADURI VENKATARAMANA Planning, Analysis & Design of Residential Building Mrs.A.Supraja 7.04.2020 11.30 AM TO 11.45 AM
60 INT-04 16211A0163 P SAI BALAKRISHNA Urban Planning using GIS Dr. G. Venkateswarlu 7.04.2020 12.15 PM TO 12.30 PM
61
INT-05
16211A0164 GUGGILLA VYSHNAVI
Urban Planning using GIS
Dr. G. Venkateswarlu
7.04.2020 12.30 PM TO 12.45 PM
62 16211A01B3 MANNE MAHESHWARI
63 17215A0126 SRUJANA M
64 17215A0127 THIRUMALA PASTHAM
65
INT-06
16211A01A3 VASAM THARUN
BSCPL
Dr. G.Sridevi
7.04.2020 12.45 PM TO 1.00 PM
66 16211A0165 MUCHARLA SAI SANTOSH
67 16211A01A2 THAVUTU RAKESH
68 16211A0190 SABAVAT SAIKIRAN
S.No Date Subject
1 17.04.2020 Building materials and construction
2 19.04.2020 Fluid Mechanics
3 21.04.2020 Surveying and Geomatics
4 23.04.2020 Engineering Mechanics
5 25.04.2020 Strength of materials
6 27.04.2020 Concrete Technology
7 29.04.2020 Hydraulic and Hydraulic Machines
8 01.05.2020 Structural Analysis
S.No Date Subject
1 17.04.2020 Building materials and construction
2 19.04.2020 Fluid Mechanics
3 21.04.2020 Surveying 
4 23.04.2020 Engineering Mechanics
5 25.04.2020 Strength of materials
6 27.04.2020 Concrete Technology
7 29.04.2020 Hydraulic and Hydraulic Machines
8 01.05.2020 Structural Analysis
9 03.05.2020 Reinforced concrete Structures
10 05.05.2020 Geotechnical Engg
11 07.05.2020 Transportation Engg
12 09.05.2020 Water Resource Engineering 
13 11.05.2020 Steel Structures
14 13.05.2020 Foundation Engg.
15 15.05.2020 Pavement analysis and Design / Traffic Engineering