info@bvrit.ac.in | 08458 - 222000
EAMCET|ICET|ECETCODE: BVRI
PGECETCODE: BVRI1
S. NO. Roll No. Name of the Student Internship with Company
1 15211A0375 N.Gnaneswar BOBCAT INFRACORE
2 16211A0301 ADITHYA AMANCHERLA VIZAG STEEL PLANT
3 16211A0302 AKKALA BHANU PRASAD DIVGI TORQ TRANSFER SYSTEMS
4 16211A0303 AKKENAPLLY SHIVA SAI central institute of tool designing
5 16211A0304 AMBATI SANDEEP KUMAR Ahlada engineers private Ltd.
6 16211A0305 BAJANNAGARI ANIRUDH KUMAR JBM GROUPS
7 16211A0306 BANOTH MUNESH KUMAR central institute of tool designing
8 16211A0308 PRANITH KUMAR VARMA ALLURI DMRL, Hyderabad
9 16211A0312 BARLA NAGA SATYA DHANUSH Rane engine valves ltd
10 16211A0313 BARWADI VIKASREDDY PRETO TOOLING SYSTEM
11 16211A0314 BONTHU SITARAMA CHOWDARY DIVGI TORQ TRANSFER SYSTEMS
12 16211A0315 BOREDDY MARY SAHANA ASACO Pvt Ltd
13 16211A0316 BYAGARI SANDHYA ORDNANCE FACTORY
14 16211A0318 CHINTALAPUTTI KESHAVA PRETO TOOLING SYSTEM
15 16211A0319 DHANNAMANENI RAVI TEJA Vizag steel plant
16 16211A0321 BANDI SAI TEJA Sandvik Asia Pvt Ltd
17 16211A0322 CHOLETY MANINDRA PRETO TOOLING SYSTEM
18 16211A0325 EBRAHIMPUR SACHIN PPS MOTORS
19 16211A0327 ERUVATTU ABHISHEK NAIR CITD
20 16211A0328 GADHAPATI BHARGAV LOKESH central institute of tool designing
21 16211A0330 GHANAPURAM RAKESH Rane brake lining ltd
22 16211A0332 GONUGUNTLA VENKATA SAI PADMA KARTHIK central institute of tool design
23 16211A0335 GOVINDAPURAM NAVEEN KUMAR central institute of tool design
24 16211A0336 NIKHIL DONTHA DMRL, Hyderabad
25 16211A0337 SARUPURI DHEERAJ GROB MACHINE TOOLS
26 16211A0338 INDHUMURI NAVEEN MG Automotives pvt ltd
27 16211A0339 J V TEJASWINI central institute of tool designing
28 16211A0340 JANDHYALA SRI SAI KASHYAP DRDL
29 16211A0341 JANUGAMA NIKHIL central institute of tool designing
30 16211A0343 KALVA RISHITHA central institute of tool designing
31 16211A0344 KAMMARI SUSHMA Thermax
32 16211A0346 KAMUNISAMPATHKUMAR JBM GROUP, Gujarat
33 16211A0349 JAKKANA BOINA SAHITH central institute of tool designing
34 16211A0350 KAMPALLY MANISH REDDY PRETO TOOLING SYSTEM
35 16211A0352 KONA APARNA central institute of tool design
36 16211A0353 KUMMARI SAINATH ASACO Pvt Ltd
37 16211A0354 KUNCHE DIVYASRI Central institute of tool design
38 16211A0355 MALGE WILLSON JBM GROUPS
39 16211A0356 MALLAPALLI SHIVAPRASAD REDDY ASACO Pvt Ltd
40 16211A0357 MALLEMOGGALA SRAVYA central institute of tool design
41 16211A0359 RAHUL MANDUGULA Ahlada engineers private Ltd.
42 16211A0361 KOMMI SAI SURENDRA Thermopads Pvt.ltd
43 16211A0362 KURAPATI ROHIT REDDY Bharath dynamics limited
44 16211A0363 LOLLA NIKHILESH ITC LIMITED
45 16211A0365 MANTHENA HEMAMALINI Ahlada Engineers Pvt. Ltd
46 16211A0368 MITHINTI SRI HARSHA Thermopads Pvt.ltd
47 16211A0369 MOGULLA HARSHA VARDHAN REDDY BHARAT DYNAMICS LIMITED
48 16211A0370 MOHAMMAD ALTHAF Ahlada Engineers Pvt. Ltd.
49 16211A0371 MUDU SUMAN BHEL
50 16211A0372 MUTHYALA MEENA central institute of tool designing
51 16211A0373 LAGISHETTY SUDHAMSHU mahindra echol centrale
52 16211A0375 MACHUNURI BHARATH KUMAR BHEL
53 16211A0377 AKHILESH NANDIKANTI Bharat Dynamics Limited
54 16211A0378 NALLABOTHULA SACHIN ALFRED Vizag Steel plant
55 16211A0379 NALLI ANUSHA CITD Balanager
56 16211A0380 PAIDIPALA DHEERAJ Mahindra Ecole Centrale
57 16211A0381 PALDE PRANEETH Rane (madras) ltd die casting division,sadasivpet
58 16211A0383 POOJITHA PATLOLLA AHLADA Engineers Pvt. Ltd.
59 16211A0385 PANDIRI DEVI SRIKANTH Vasanth Tool Craft Pvt Ltd
60 16211A0388 PORANDLA RANADEEP AHLADA Engineers Pvt. Ltd.
61 16211A0391 RANGA MOUNIKAL Rane Engine Valves
62 16211A0394 SHALI FATHIMA Ordnance Factory
63 16211A0396 SYED MUDDASSER Air India Engineering services
64 16211A0397 TORRURI NIKHIL SAMPATH RAO JBM group
65 16211A03A0 ANKAM VISHAL JBM Group
66 16211A03A4 SUMANTH E BHARAT DYNAMICS LIMITED
67 16211A03A5 SUNCHU.ROOPA SRI Ordnance Factory
68 16211A03A6 SHRAVANI CITD
69 16211A03A7 TUDUMU DAIVA KRUPA Ordnance Factory
70 16211A03A8 VELLULLA SHEKAR JBM Group
71 16211A03A9 NEERAJA YAMBARI ORDINANCE FACTORY
72 16211A03B0 NAMUDURI SATYA SAI SRI NIKHIL BHARAT DYNAMICS LIMITED
73 17215A0304 SHERE KARTHIK central institute of tool designing
74 17215A0306 ODDAM MAHESH John Deere
75 17215A0309 PAVAN KUMAR DAGGU JBM GROUPS
76 17215A0311 PATLOLLA RAHUL REDDY DIVGI TORQ TRANSFER SYSTEMS
77 17215A0314 BOLLEPALLI SAIRAM JBM GROUP
78 17215A0315 SANHITH.M JBM GROUP
79 17215A0321 GOLLAPALLY SRIDHAR KUMAR Mahindra & Mahindra
80 17215A0324 RAGAVAIAHGARI VENKAT REDDY JBM GROUPS
81 17215A0325 T.Vennala Ordnance Factory
S.No  Roll No  Name of the Student Name of Company
15211A0301 NIKHIL AILA Preto Tooling Systems
2 15211A0305 ANAGONDHI ASHOK Preto Tooling Systems
3 15211A0309 BEGARI ABHILASH Preto Tooling Systems
15211A0310 BHANURI SRAVANTHI Enmax Private Limited
5 15211A0311 BINDU BADAVATH BDL Bhanoor
6 15211A0312 BOKAM AKHIL KUMAR Preto Tooling Systems
7 15211A0313 B. SAI GOUTHAM Sandvik Asia Private Limited
8 15211A0314 BOYINI SUSHMITHA RAJ Ordnance Factory Medak
9 15211A0315 NIKIL CHETIREDDY Rane Brake Lining Limited
10 15211A0316 PRUDHVI CHAPPIDI Preto Tooling Systems
11 15211A0318 DANGETI SATYA DEV Preto Tooling Systems
12 15211A0320 DASARI DILIP SAI RAM Preto Tooling Systems
13 15211A0321 DESHMUKH SAKETH Ahlaada Engineers Private Limited
14 15211A0322 YOGESHWAR RAO DHAVALA Preto Tooling Systems
15 15211A0323 DUDUKA MOUNIKA Enmax Private Limited
16 15211A0325 DURGA GIRIDHAR SAI Preto Tooling Systems
17 15211A0326 KEDARNATH GOLLAPALLY Ahlaada Engineers Private Limited
18 15211A0327 G VARUN Ahlaada Engineers Private Limited
19 15211A0328 GADDAM SHRAVANKUMAR Preto Tooling Systems
20 15211A0329 GANDLA MANASA Enmax Private Limited
21 15211A0331 GAUTAM LALIT KUMAR CHAPARALA Ahlaada Engineers Private Limited
22 15211A0332 GOTTUMUKKALA MADHURI SRI LALITHA Enmax Private Limited
23 15211A0334 BAL THIRUPATHI Preto Tooling Systems
24 15211A0335 GUNDA AKHIL KUMAR Preto Tooling Systems
25 15211A0336 GUNDA SOMESHWAR Preto Tooling Systems
26 15211A0338 INDRA SENA REDDY Sandvik Asia Private Limited
27 15211A0340 NIHARIKA J BDL BHANOOR
28 15211A0342 JUNUTHULA VENKAT SAINATH REDDY Preto Tooling Systems
29 15211A0345 KADEMANY ASHISH KUMAR Ahlaada Engineers Private Limited
30 15211A0346 KARRA VINAY KUMAR S2 Engineering Services
31 15211A0347 KETHAVATH RAMESH Ahlaada Engineers Private Limited
32 15211A0348 SAI KIRAN KODAKANCHI Sandvik Asia Private Limited
33 15211A0349 KOGANTI BHARGAV Preto Tooling Systems
34 15211A0350 RAHUL KOLLA Deccan Coach Builders Private Limited
35 15211A0351 KONDEGALLA RAKESH Sandvik Asia Private Limited
36 15211A0354 LAKAVATH SHIVAN Ahlaada Engineers Private Limited
37 15211A0355 SUMAN LUNAVATH Enmax Private Limited
38 15211A0356 M.MADHU PRASANNA Enmax Private Limited
39 15211A0357 MANDALA TANMAYEE Binghamton University USA
40 15211A0359 MAACHANNAGARI CHENNA KESHAV REDDY Ahlaada Engineers Private Limited
41 15211A0360 MADALA VIKAS S2 Engineering Services
42 15211A0361 MADAMRAJU ABHILASH Ahlaada Engineers Private Limited
43 15211A0362 MADIGA SAMPATH KUMAR Ahlaada Engineers Private Limited
44 15211A0363 MALLYPALLY KARTHIK Preto Tooling Systems
45 15211a0365 MOHAMMED ASRAR HUSSAIN/span> Ahlaada Engineers Private Limited
46 15211A0366 MOHAMMED MUDASSIR AHMED Mhindra & Mhindra
47 15211A0370 NADIMPALLI KODANDA SRIRAMARAJU Ordnance Factory Medak
48 15211A0371 NAGARAM SOWJANYA Flowell Pump Industries
49 15211A0372 NAGU.MADHU Preto Tooling Systems
50 15211A0374 NEERADI AJAY KUMAR Preto Tooling Systems
51 15211A0376 SIVA SURYA RAKESH NIMMAGADDA Ordnance Factory Medak
52 15211A0378 PIRANGI SHRAVAN KUMAR GOUD Mhindra & Mhindra
53 15211A0381 PACHAMETLA VAMSHI VARMA Ahlaada Engineers Private Limited
54 15211A0383 PAITHARA SAI KALYAN Mhindra & Mhindra Limited
55 15211A0384 PANAGATLA.SUMANOHAR GOUD RKS Motors Private Limited
56 15211A0385 PARVEDA BHARATH RAJ Ahlaada Engineers Private Limited
57 15211A0388 PERABATHULA Pennar Industries Limited
58 15211A0390 PENUMETSA RAJA PRIYATHAM VARMA Ordnance Factory Medak
59 15211A0392 PUJARI MAHESH KUMAR Preto Tooling Systems
60 15211A0395 SAIBA VIPUL KUMAR Mhindra & Mhindra
61 15211A0397 SATISH PANDEY Ordnance Factory Medak
62 15211A0398 SHAIK ASIFUDDIN Samkrg Pistons and Rings Limited
63 15211A0399 SHASHI KALA D S Flowell Pump Industries
64 15211A03A2 SIDDIREDDI BHARGAVA SATYA PRANEETH DRDO Hyderabad
65 15211A03A3 LALITH SUNKOJU Keerthika Technologies
66 15211A03A5 VANI.TEKULA Flowell Pump Industries
67 15211A03A6 TAMVADA SHARATH RAO Air India Private Limited
68 15211A03A7 TANDRA NEERAJ Preto Tooling Systems
69 15211A03A9 TELARU SAII NITHESH REDDY RKS Motors Private Limited
70 15211A03B0 THORRURI SATISH RAO Preto Tooling Systems
71 15211A03B2 VANKUNAVATH SREENU Preto Tooling Systems
72 15211A03B9 MERUGOJU ABHILASH Rane Brake Lining Limited
73 15211A03C0 BANOTH SUSHMITH NAIK Preto Tooling Systems
74 16215A0302 CH. YASWANTH RAM CITD Balanagar
75 16215A0303 JYOTHI SRI OLETI Enmax Private Limited
76 16215A0304 BAYAGANI MANASA Enmax Private Limited
77 16215A0305 VUNYALA ANUSHA Enmax Private Limited
78 16215A0306 SIDDANI YAMINI SIVA KUMARI BHEL
79 16215A0307 BAIRU VINODKUMAR CITD Balanagar
80 16215A0308 KONDAPURAM PRAVEEN KUMAR Rane Brake Lining Limited
81 16215A0311 MADRI KIRAN KUMAR Mungi Engineers Private Limited
82 16215A0313 T.SRIKANTHREDDY Preto Tooling Systems
83 16215A0316 MOHAMMED SAIFUDDIN Ordnance Factory Medak
84 16215A0321 SATISH T BHEL
85 16215A0322 GANDLA UMESH Preto Tooling Systems
86 16215A0323 KETHAVATH MATHRIYA Preto Tooling Systems
87 16215A0324 MARPALLY PRASHANTH Preto Tooling Systems